Active Brothers: 110 Total

Pledge Class: FF Α Β CF Γ Δ Ε Ζ Η Θ Ι Κ Λ Μ Ν Ξ Ο Π Ρ Σ Τ Υ Φ Χ Ψ Ω ΓΒ ΔΒ ΕΒ ΖΒ ΗΒ ΘΒ ΙΒ ΚΒ ΛΒ ΜΒ ΝΒ ΞΒ ΟΒ ΠΒ ΡΒ ΣΒ ΤΒ ΥΒ ΦΒ ΧΒ ΨΒ ΩΒ
  Omicron Beta Class - Fall 2013
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
469 Kimberly McDow Ryan Murray Julie Silvers, Hugh Chin, Parth Soni, Natalie Richter

Return to Top of Page
 
  Rho Beta Class - Fall 2014
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
490 Katherine Elenberger Katharine Johnson Katie Hepburn, Sofie Axelsson, Brendan McKee
491 Kaylee Henley Sarah Dibble Andrea Pernar, Mary Becerra
494 Alexandria Spinazzola Jon Pendoley Chris Mickle, Thomas Flament

Return to Top of Page
 
  Sigma Beta Class - Spring 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
507 Julie Silvers Kimberly McDow Emily Scaletta, Danny Sanford, Sara Eghtessadi
509 Joshua D'Urso Nicholas Gomez Michael Dean
510 Vanessa Alvarez Hector Olivares Valeria Torres
516 Molly Housego Matthew Laverriere Amy Wimberley

Return to Top of Page
 
  Tau Beta Class - Fall 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
521 Amanda Tunno Janess Mederos ---
522 Katie Hepburn Katherine Elenberger ---
525 Julian Olivares Rayf Feliz Max Barkow
526 Hugh Chin Kimberly McDow Aubrey O'Brien
527 Jessica Sabin Serena Deshpande Ryan Flemming
528 Jose Rivera Adam Nodjomian Klaus Vollmer
530 Jessica Amrani Danielle Keith Alia Fareed, Ariana Assing, Sabrina Nelson
531 Tom Perry Tyson Sutton ---
532 David Graniero Steven Geller Dean Vu
535 Gregory Wadzinski Nicholas Gomez ---
537 Jorrel Mendoza Ana Duque Daniel Kitts, Sean Ryan

Return to Top of Page
 
  Upsilon Beta Class - Spring 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
538 Blane Donahue Sean Comerford Erica Harp, Kirsten Olsen
540 Nicholas Poindexter Dana Steel Jose Loor Solano
541 Charles Baxter Josh Furukawa ---
542 Carlos Acuña Jarod Stubbs Alexander Snure
543 Emily Scaletta Julie Silvers Brooke Schuhle, Sara Figueroa
545 Gabriela Abadia Rachel Shelikoff ---
548 Matteo Simeoni Neel Patel Reuben Mann, Quinten Ozimek
550 Corey Zucker Austin Ham Nicholas LeConte
552 Jack Zoldos Tyson Sutton Kayla Clements, Katherine De Arazoza
553 Marissa Giron Katharine Johnson ---
554 Kenny Ramos Kaylee Ludden ---
555 Katelyn Dauson Brooke MacMillan ---
556 Francis Mijares Nicholas Gomez Mark Allaire, Thapthim Bussararungsee
558 Carter Mattox Matthew Capriotti Aaron Asch
559 Max Cruzan Oyetunji Oyewole Edward Deumens
563 Andrea Pernar Kaylee Henley Farah Aryan

Return to Top of Page
 
  Phi Beta Class - Fall 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
564 Parth Soni Kimberly McDow Andrea Marrou
565 Josh Hartigan Josh Furukawa Tristan Bottone
566 Klaus Vollmer Jose Rivera ---
567 Jonathan Vance Bradley Soltis Samuel Adams
568 Caroline Hobson Erin Harris Meredith McIntosh
569 Danny Sanford Julie Silvers ---
570 Shahbaz Mirza Evin Ward ---
571 Spencer Huddleston Christina Yannette ---
573 Malik Rigg William Barefield Andrew Restivo, Logan Hickox
574 Chris Mickle Alexandria Spinazzola Whitney Humphrey
575 David Prida Will Marcantel Luis Perez Gonzalez
577 John Meisenheimer Joshua Hammock Kendall Giebelhausen
578 Rayane Jallouli Adam Nodjomian ---
579 Kristen Hansen Kristin Hubbard ---
580 Justin Burns Tal Ohayon ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Chi Beta Class - Spring 2017
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
581 Kayla Clements Jack Zoldos Katherine Weller
583 Madison Carlton Antonio Angelino ---
584 Arvin Moradi Matthew Mitrani ---
585 Elizabeth Harris Janess Mederos ---
587 Amy Wimberley Molly Housego ---
588 Cyan Perez William Barefield Alyssa Marotta
589 Devin Serino Nathan Doerr ---
590 Mark Allaire Francis Mijares ---
591 Mary Becerra Kaylee Henley ---
592 Karan Aulakh Lana Light ---
593 Ariana Assing Jessica Amrani ---
594 Aubrey O'Brien Hugh Chin Jessica Smith
595 Reuben Mann Matteo Simeoni Tim de Marcken
596 Ethan Lann Will Marcantel ---
597 Daniel Kitts Jorrel Mendoza Andrea Tyrrell
598 Edward Deumens Max Cruzan ---
599 Mark Montoya Melanie Hasbun ---
600 Arpit Patel Jaideep Narendranath ---
601 Valentino Christian Oyetunji Oyewole ---
602 Alex Isaly Lara Dedic ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Psi Beta Class - Fall 2017
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
603 Luis Perez Gonzalez David Prida ---
604 Corey Shelikoff Margaret Bello ---
605 David Shapiro Alexie Nilo ---
606 Quinten Ozimek Matteo Simeoni ---
607 Andrea Marrou Parth Soni ---
608 Sara Eghtessadi Julie Silvers ---
609 Brooke Schuhle Emily Scaletta ---
610 Katherine De Arazoza Jack Zoldos ---
611 Thomas Flament Alexandria Spinazzola ---
612 Ashnee Patel Kevin Asistores ---
613 Tristan Bottone Josh Hartigan ---
614 Nicholas LeConte Corey Zucker ---
615 Samuel Adams Jonathan Vance ---
616 Emily Thompson Katarzyna Lewandowska ---
617 Whitney Humphrey Chris Mickle ---
618 Klaudja Taragjini Janess Mederos ---
619 Royce Velasco Melanie Hasbun ---
620 Alexander Snure Carlos Acuña ---
621 Natalie Richter Kimberly McDow ---
622 Andrew Restivo Malik Rigg ---
623 Sean Ryan Jorrel Mendoza ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Omega Beta Class - Spring 2018
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
624 Kirsten Olsen Blane Donahue ---
625 Sabrina Nelson Jessica Amrani ---
626 Katherine Weller Kayla Clements ---
627 Ryan Flemming Jessica Sabin ---
628 Sara Figueroa Emily Scaletta ---
629 Aaron Asch Carter Mattox ---
630 Kendall Giebelhausen John Meisenheimer ---
631 Alyssa Marotta Cyan Perez ---
632 Dean Vu David Graniero ---
633 Brendan McKee Katherine Elenberger ---
634 Andrea Tyrrell Daniel Kitts ---
635 Logan Hickox Malik Rigg ---
636 Tim de Marcken Reuben Mann ---
637 Thapthim Bussararungsee Francis Mijares ---
638 Max Barkow Julian Olivares ---
639 Jessica Smith Aubrey O'Brien ---
640 Jose Loor Solano Nicholas Poindexter ---
641 Farah Aryan Andrea Pernar ---
642 Meredith McIntosh Caroline Hobson ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Pledge Class: FF Α Β CF Γ Δ Ε Ζ Η Θ Ι Κ Λ Μ Ν Ξ Ο Π Ρ Σ Τ Υ Φ Χ Ψ Ω ΓΒ ΔΒ ΕΒ ΖΒ ΗΒ ΘΒ ΙΒ ΚΒ ΛΒ ΜΒ ΝΒ ΞΒ ΟΒ ΠΒ ΡΒ ΣΒ ΤΒ ΥΒ ΦΒ ΧΒ ΨΒ ΩΒ
 
Omicron Beta Class - Fall 2013
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
469 Kimberly McDow Ryan Murray Julie Silvers, Hugh Chin, Parth Soni, Natalie Richter

Return to Top of Page
 
Rho Beta Class - Fall 2014
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
490 Katherine Elenberger Katharine Johnson Katie Hepburn, Sofie Axelsson, Brendan McKee
491 Kaylee Henley Sarah Dibble Andrea Pernar, Mary Becerra
494 Alexandria Spinazzola Jon Pendoley Chris Mickle, Thomas Flament

Return to Top of Page
 
Sigma Beta Class - Spring 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
507 Julie Silvers Kimberly McDow Emily Scaletta, Danny Sanford, Sara Eghtessadi
509 Joshua D'Urso Nicholas Gomez Michael Dean
510 Vanessa Alvarez Hector Olivares Valeria Torres
516 Molly Housego Matthew Laverriere Amy Wimberley

Return to Top of Page
 
Tau Beta Class - Fall 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
521 Amanda Tunno Janess Mederos ---
522 Katie Hepburn Katherine Elenberger ---
525 Julian Olivares Rayf Feliz Max Barkow
526 Hugh Chin Kimberly McDow Aubrey O'Brien
527 Jessica Sabin Serena Deshpande Ryan Flemming
528 Jose Rivera Adam Nodjomian Klaus Vollmer
530 Jessica Amrani Danielle Keith Alia Fareed, Ariana Assing, Sabrina Nelson
531 Tom Perry Tyson Sutton ---
532 David Graniero Steven Geller Dean Vu
535 Gregory Wadzinski Nicholas Gomez ---
537 Jorrel Mendoza Ana Duque Daniel Kitts, Sean Ryan

Return to Top of Page
 
Upsilon Beta Class - Spring 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
538 Blane Donahue Sean Comerford Erica Harp, Kirsten Olsen
540 Nicholas Poindexter Dana Steel Jose Loor Solano
541 Charles Baxter Josh Furukawa ---
542 Carlos Acuña Jarod Stubbs Alexander Snure
543 Emily Scaletta Julie Silvers Brooke Schuhle, Sara Figueroa
545 Gabriela Abadia Rachel Shelikoff ---
548 Matteo Simeoni Neel Patel Reuben Mann, Quinten Ozimek
550 Corey Zucker Austin Ham Nicholas LeConte
552 Jack Zoldos Tyson Sutton Kayla Clements, Katherine De Arazoza
553 Marissa Giron Katharine Johnson ---
554 Kenny Ramos Kaylee Ludden ---
555 Katelyn Dauson Brooke MacMillan ---
556 Francis Mijares Nicholas Gomez Mark Allaire, Thapthim Bussararungsee
558 Carter Mattox Matthew Capriotti Aaron Asch
559 Max Cruzan Oyetunji Oyewole Edward Deumens
563 Andrea Pernar Kaylee Henley Farah Aryan

Return to Top of Page
 
Phi Beta Class - Fall 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
564 Parth Soni Kimberly McDow Andrea Marrou
565 Josh Hartigan Josh Furukawa Tristan Bottone
566 Klaus Vollmer Jose Rivera ---
567 Jonathan Vance Bradley Soltis Samuel Adams
568 Caroline Hobson Erin Harris Meredith McIntosh
569 Danny Sanford Julie Silvers ---
570 Shahbaz Mirza Evin Ward ---
571 Spencer Huddleston Christina Yannette ---
573 Malik Rigg William Barefield Andrew Restivo, Logan Hickox
574 Chris Mickle Alexandria Spinazzola Whitney Humphrey
575 David Prida Will Marcantel Luis Perez Gonzalez
577 John Meisenheimer Joshua Hammock Kendall Giebelhausen
578 Rayane Jallouli Adam Nodjomian ---
579 Kristen Hansen Kristin Hubbard ---
580 Justin Burns Tal Ohayon ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Chi Beta Class - Spring 2017
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
581 Kayla Clements Jack Zoldos Katherine Weller
583 Madison Carlton Antonio Angelino ---
584 Arvin Moradi Matthew Mitrani ---
585 Elizabeth Harris Janess Mederos ---
587 Amy Wimberley Molly Housego ---
588 Cyan Perez William Barefield Alyssa Marotta
589 Devin Serino Nathan Doerr ---
590 Mark Allaire Francis Mijares ---
591 Mary Becerra Kaylee Henley ---
592 Karan Aulakh Lana Light ---
593 Ariana Assing Jessica Amrani ---
594 Aubrey O'Brien Hugh Chin Jessica Smith
595 Reuben Mann Matteo Simeoni Tim de Marcken
596 Ethan Lann Will Marcantel ---
597 Daniel Kitts Jorrel Mendoza Andrea Tyrrell
598 Edward Deumens Max Cruzan ---
599 Mark Montoya Melanie Hasbun ---
600 Arpit Patel Jaideep Narendranath ---
601 Valentino Christian Oyetunji Oyewole ---
602 Alex Isaly Lara Dedic ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Psi Beta Class - Fall 2017
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
603 Luis Perez Gonzalez David Prida ---
604 Corey Shelikoff Margaret Bello ---
605 David Shapiro Alexie Nilo ---
606 Quinten Ozimek Matteo Simeoni ---
607 Andrea Marrou Parth Soni ---
608 Sara Eghtessadi Julie Silvers ---
609 Brooke Schuhle Emily Scaletta ---
610 Katherine De Arazoza Jack Zoldos ---
611 Thomas Flament Alexandria Spinazzola ---
612 Ashnee Patel Kevin Asistores ---
613 Tristan Bottone Josh Hartigan ---
614 Nicholas LeConte Corey Zucker ---
615 Samuel Adams Jonathan Vance ---
616 Emily Thompson Katarzyna Lewandowska ---
617 Whitney Humphrey Chris Mickle ---
618 Klaudja Taragjini Janess Mederos ---
619 Royce Velasco Melanie Hasbun ---
620 Alexander Snure Carlos Acuña ---
621 Natalie Richter Kimberly McDow ---
622 Andrew Restivo Malik Rigg ---
623 Sean Ryan Jorrel Mendoza ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Omega Beta Class - Spring 2018
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
624 Kirsten Olsen Blane Donahue ---
625 Sabrina Nelson Jessica Amrani ---
626 Katherine Weller Kayla Clements ---
627 Ryan Flemming Jessica Sabin ---
628 Sara Figueroa Emily Scaletta ---
629 Aaron Asch Carter Mattox ---
630 Kendall Giebelhausen John Meisenheimer ---
631 Alyssa Marotta Cyan Perez ---
632 Dean Vu David Graniero ---
633 Brendan McKee Katherine Elenberger ---
634 Andrea Tyrrell Daniel Kitts ---
635 Logan Hickox Malik Rigg ---
636 Tim de Marcken Reuben Mann ---
637 Thapthim Bussararungsee Francis Mijares ---
638 Max Barkow Julian Olivares ---
639 Jessica Smith Aubrey O'Brien ---
640 Jose Loor Solano Nicholas Poindexter ---
641 Farah Aryan Andrea Pernar ---
642 Meredith McIntosh Caroline Hobson ---

Return to Top of Page