Alumni & Brothers

Pledge Class: FF Α Β CF Γ Δ Ε Ζ Η Θ Ι Κ Λ Μ Ν Ξ Ο Π Ρ Σ Τ Υ Φ Χ Ψ Ω ΓΒ ΔΒ ΕΒ ΖΒ ΗΒ ΘΒ ΙΒ ΚΒ ΛΒ ΜΒ ΝΒ ΞΒ ΟΒ ΠΒ ΡΒ ΣΒ ΤΒ ΥΒ ΦΒ ΧΒ
  Founding Fathers
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
1 Tom Poekert --- ---
2 Rich Allen --- Carlo Lebron, Shawn O'Brien
3 Page Strohl --- Ivan Gonzalez, Amy McGrath
4 Micheal Mark --- ---
5 George Paul --- Javier Tejera
6 Jose Padilla --- Dev Dharamdeo
7 Darren Black --- Jill Greenberg
8 Ben Sitler --- Tim Stobbie, Rob Davis, Jim Ratcliff
9 Barry Shaddix --- Frank Ayoung Chee
10 Patrick Garvey --- ---
11 Mark Lemieux --- Jamea Potter, Nick Hoffman
12 Todd Swygert --- David White, Eric Dawson
13 Mike Couture --- Chip Goodson, Jaime Rooney, Travis Williamson

Return to Top of Page
 
  Alpha Class - Fall 1995
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
16 Jill Greenberg Darren Black Jill Bertocco, Tanya Reidhammer
17 Carlo Lebron Rich Allen Andre Desilet, Jamie Connell
18 Frank Ayoung Chee Barry Shaddix Brett Relyea
19 Jamea Potter Mark Lemieux Jamie Demboski
20 Dev Dharamdeo Jose Padilla Scott Martin, Sean Martin, Damion Knowles
21 Tim Stobbie Ben Sitler ---
22 Javier Tejera George Paul George Athanasiadis, Hector Pinero
23 Dennis McNabb --- Hal Aljibury
24 Ivan Gonzalez Page Strohl Jonathon Jernigan
25 Chip Goodson Mike Couture Jim Tollefsrud, David Larsen, Matt Veldhuis
26 Aaron Stanton --- Naveen Gupta, Andrew Van Heden
27 David White Todd Swygert Lewis Dansby

Return to Top of Page
 
  Beta Class - Spring 1996
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
28 Amy McGrath Page Strohl Mike Neal
29 Andre Desilet Carlo Lebron Teo Pogonat, Brett Crews, Jose Zadezensky
30 Jaime Rooney Mike Couture Rich Gentry
31 Brett Relyea Frank Ayoung Chee Celena Raynor
32 Jim Tollefsrud Chip Goodson Vicki Samuels, Brad Beck
33 Lewis Dansby David White ---
34 Scott Martin Dev Dharamdeo Francisco Celedon, Jean Tokarz
35 Jamie Demboski Jamea Potter ---
36 Naveen Gupta Aaron Stanton ---
37 Nick Hoffman Mark Lemieux Matthew Hawkins
38 Hal Aljibury Dennis McNabb ---
39 George Athanasiadis Javier Tejera ---
40 Rob Davis Ben Sitler Jeff Kuno
41 Eric Dawson Todd Swygert ---
42 Jonathon Jernigan Ivan Gonzalez ---
43 Shawn O'Brien Rich Allen ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Colony Founder
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
14 Scott Davis --- ---
15 Richard Newman-Wolf --- ---
44 Joe D'Abate --- ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Gamma Class - Fall 1996
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
45 Vicki Samuels Jim Tollefsrud Adam Sadowski, Rachel Nitzberg
46 Sean Martin Dev Dharamdeo ---
47 Francisco Celedon Scott Martin Enrique Bastante, Mike Maszy
48 Teo Pogonat Andre Desilet Kim Cochran, Monica Ciocan

Return to Top of Page
 
  Delta Class - Spring 1997
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
49 Rich Gentry Jaime Rooney Chanse Jackson, Rebecca Glass
50 Brad Beck Jim Tollefsrud ---
51 Mike Neal Amy McGrath Gerald Godwin
52 Jamie Connell Carlo Lebron John Boyne, Jaime Shoemaker, Skip LeFleur, Janette Fernandez
53 Damion Knowles Dev Dharamdeo ---
54 Jeff Kuno Rob Davis Craig Smith, Angela Presson, David Cytrynowicz
55 Travis Williamson Mike Couture ---
56 Jill Bertocco Jill Greenberg ---
57 Andrew Van Heden Aaron Stanton Brenda Hill
58 Enrique Bastante Francisco Celedon Paul Hanley

Return to Top of Page
 
  Epsilon Class - Fall 1997
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
59 Paul Hanley Enrique Bastante ---
60 Jim Ratcliff Ben Sitler ---
61 Celena Raynor Brett Relyea Marcos Ubilla, Jariel Adler
62 Hector Pinero Javier Tejera ---
63 Tanya Reidhammer Jill Greenberg Arthur Forte, Nzinga Augusto
64 Matthew Hawkins Nick Hoffman Paul Barnswell
65 David Larsen Chip Goodson Mohamed Azeem, Frank Hethington
66 Jean Tokarz Scott Martin Sam Serrian, Oscar Mendoza
67 John Boyne Jamie Connell Dave Spillers, Juan Barreneche
68 Brenda Hill Andrew Van Heden ---
69 Adam Sadowski Vicki Samuels Dhaval Patel, Chris Zeigler, Terese Kolnes
70 Gerald Godwin Mike Neal Sean-Paul Ferrera
71 Craig Smith Jeff Kuno ---
72 Chanse Jackson Rich Gentry Damian Strome, Ajay Shah

Return to Top of Page
 
  Zeta Class - Spring 1998
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
73 Mohamed Azeem David Larsen Erik Cabetas, Ferman Fletcher, Jessica Holland
74 Matt Veldhuis Chip Goodson ---
75 Angela Presson Jeff Kuno ---
76 Dave Spillers John Boyne ---
77 Marcos Ubilla Celena Raynor ---
78 Jaime Shoemaker Jamie Connell ---
79 Rachel Nitzberg Vicki Samuels Stephanie Stella-Knight
80 Dhaval Patel Adam Sadowski ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Eta Class - Fall 1998
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
81 Kim Cochran Teo Pogonat ---
82 Damian Strome Chanse Jackson Steve McClung, Jeremie Celli, Kwame Waikenda
83 Skip LeFleur Jamie Connell Ramiro Montes DeOca
84 Sam Serrian Jean Tokarz ---
85 Mike Maszy Francisco Celedon Grace Chapman
86 Erik Cabetas Mohamed Azeem ---
87 Frank Hethington David Larsen ---
88 Arthur Forte Tanya Reidhammer Harry Waller, TJ Sturgeon

Return to Top of Page
 
  Theta Class - Spring 1999
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
89 Brett Crews Andre Desilet Juan Sanchez
90 Steve McClung Damian Strome ---
91 Ferman Fletcher Mohamed Azeem Jason Torres, Ryan Spoeth
92 Chris Zeigler Adam Sadowski Rebecca Gianna
93 Jariel Adler Celena Raynor Julia Fonseca
94 Nzinga Augusto Tanya Reidhammer Ammy Cardona
95 Rebecca Glass Rich Gentry Hady Perez
96 David Cytrynowicz Jeff Kuno ---
97 Stephanie Stella-Knight Rachel Nitzberg ---
98 Janette Fernandez Jamie Connell Judy McWilliams
99 Ajay Shah Chanse Jackson Ben Roorda, Jeanette Willis, Chip Lennep

Return to Top of Page
 
  Iota Class - Fall 1999
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
100 Jessica Holland Mohamed Azeem ---
101 Juan Barreneche John Boyne John Livingston
102 Harry Waller Arthur Forte Lisa Smith, Jennifer Otterness
103 Monica Ciocan Teo Pogonat Annisa Fensin, Carrie Flinn, Lauren Millman
104 Paul Barnswell Matthew Hawkins ---
105 Ben Roorda Ajay Shah Brad Perrott, Jose Gamero, Ken Rosenthal II, Ben Rivera
106 Jason Torres Ferman Fletcher Stephanie Mongeon, Kevin Ho
107 Judy McWilliams Janette Fernandez ---
108 Julia Fonseca Jariel Adler Christy (Wisdom) Stewart, Jenny Bockman
109 Ammy Cardona Nzinga Augusto ---
110 Jeremie Celli Damian Strome ---
111 Juan Sanchez Brett Crews Jason Silvers

Return to Top of Page
 
  Kappa Class - Spring 2000
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
112 Ramiro Montes DeOca Skip LeFleur ---
113 Jeanette Willis Ajay Shah Robin Grossman
114 Lisa Smith Harry Waller Cori Matiacio
115 Stephanie Mongeon Jason Torres Matt Dannemann, Kara Hart
116 Rebecca Gianna Chris Zeigler ---
117 TJ Sturgeon Arthur Forte Will Brandenburg, Will Enright, Ryan Kurrle, Jaime Lemus, Chris Canada
118 Grace Chapman Mike Maszy Kristen Krallinger, Joseph Lovering, Ray Lueg
119 Jason Silvers Juan Sanchez Joseph Lindley, Brant Fensin, Alissa Ortega, Josh Stein
120 Christy (Wisdom) Stewart Julia Fonseca ---
121 Brad Perrott Ben Roorda Elizabeth Young
122 Hady Perez Rebecca Glass James Pike, Mike Burns
123 Oscar Mendoza Jean Tokarz ---
124 Kwame Waikenda Damian Strome ---
125 Jose Zadezensky Andre Desilet ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Lambda Class - Fall 2000
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
126 Chip Lennep Ajay Shah ---
127 Terese Kolnes Adam Sadowski ---
128 Jennifer Otterness Harry Waller Olivia Duncan, Eric Powell
129 Annisa Fensin Monica Ciocan Julie Carminati, Suong Nhu Vien
130 Robin Grossman Jeanette Willis Mike Colligan
131 Joseph Lindley Jason Silvers ---
132 John Livingston Juan Barreneche Joe Howell, John Pacetti, Josh MacInnes

Return to Top of Page
 
  Mu Class - Spring 2001
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
133 Will Brandenburg TJ Sturgeon James Brown, Eric Dimayuga, Bill Spurell, Seth Lakritz
134 Kristen Krallinger Grace Chapman Carolina Valle
135 James Pike Hady Perez John Leaman, Phillip Rosin
136 Joe Howell John Livingston ---
137 Jose Gamero Ben Roorda Chris Zahner, Matthew Navarrete, Scott Hunter, Jeremy Brown, David Box
138 Elizabeth Young Brad Perrott Erica Lopez, Latania Williams
139 Matt Dannemann Stephanie Mongeon ---
140 Olivia Duncan Jennifer Otterness Julia Pantaleo, Enrique Parra
141 Carrie Flinn Monica Ciocan ---
142 Ryan Spoeth Ferman Fletcher Ryan Ferguson, Brandon Greenwood
143 Julie Carminati Annisa Fensin Emily Stange, Stacy Drake, Krista Mathews, Jennifer Pfingsten
144 Cori Matiacio Lisa Smith Brooke Browning, Tiffany Hoadley

Return to Top of Page
 
  Nu Class - Fall 2001
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
145 Kevin Ho Jason Torres ---
146 Mike Colligan Robin Grossman Michelle Wasserlauf, Steven Lansrud, Joey Canamo, Cathy Murrell
147 Erica Lopez Elizabeth Young ---
148 John Pacetti John Livingston ---
149 Emily Stange Julie Carminati Darshi Shary, Silvio Padilla, Kathryn Piotti, Carolina Ramirez
150 John Leaman James Pike ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Xi Class - Spring 2002
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
151 Mike Burns Hady Perez ---
152 Chris Zahner Jose Gamero ---
153 Brant Fensin Jason Silvers ---
154 Ken Rosenthal II Ben Roorda Jason Brock, Christian Sanchez, Jason Kruck
155 Kara Hart Stephanie Mongeon ---
156 Sean-Paul Ferrera Gerald Godwin Kristin Jones Staudenmaier, Quang Tran, Marisa Lopez, Josh Francis, Danielle Grimmer
157 Jenny Bockman Julia Fonseca ---
158 Stacy Drake Julie Carminati Kathleen Caldwell
159 Julia Pantaleo Olivia Duncan Elizabeth Spalding, Charlie Hawes
160 Ryan Ferguson Ryan Spoeth ---
161 Latania Williams Elizabeth Young ---
162 Lauren Millman Monica Ciocan ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Omicron Class - Fall 2002
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
163 Will Enright TJ Sturgeon Nicole Sheppard
164 Alissa Ortega Jason Silvers Kelly Ramsey
165 Josh MacInnes John Livingston ---
166 Carolina Valle Kristen Krallinger ---
167 Suong Nhu Vien Annisa Fensin ---
168 Joseph Lovering Grace Chapman Jesse Palma
169 James Brown Will Brandenburg Tristan Aldinger, Ryan Crutchfield, Alex Nikdel
170 Michelle Wasserlauf Mike Colligan Heather Mevers, Kristin Brandt
171 Eric Powell Jennifer Otterness ---
172 Enrique Parra Olivia Duncan Adam Orris, Tony Sofarelli
173 Brandon Greenwood Ryan Spoeth ---
174 Brooke Browning Cori Matiacio ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Pi Class - Spring 2003
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
175 Phillip Rosin James Pike ---
176 Kathleen Caldwell Stacy Drake ---
177 Jason Brock Ken Rosenthal II Jesse Colston
178 Krista Mathews Julie Carminati Jason Mckenzie, Steven Shryock
179 Kristin Jones Staudenmaier Sean-Paul Ferrera Roland Basco, Lyndsey Schaet
180 Eric Dimayuga Will Brandenburg ---
181 Josh Stein Jason Silvers Jessica Lovering
182 Darshi Shary Emily Stange Jamie Unger-Fink
183 Steven Lansrud Mike Colligan Megan Wolfe, Kimberly Finger
184 Ryan Kurrle TJ Sturgeon ---
185 Ben Rivera Ben Roorda Matthew Morey, Andrew Knapp

Return to Top of Page
 
  Rho Class - Fall 2003
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
186 Joey Canamo Mike Colligan Myles McClellan, Eric Samuels
187 Heather Mevers Michelle Wasserlauf Lauren Still
188 Christian Sanchez Ken Rosenthal II Sterling Wilde, Patrick Shary
189 Elizabeth Spalding Julia Pantaleo Sarah Delaney, Rochelle Willard
190 Jaime Lemus TJ Sturgeon ---
191 Silvio Padilla Emily Stange Anthony Maiello
192 Nicole Sheppard Will Enright ---
193 Quang Tran Sean-Paul Ferrera Jason Kirchhoff
194 Jennifer Pfingsten Julie Carminati ---
195 Jesse Palma Joseph Lovering Ivan Ramon, Taylor Norrell
196 Matthew Navarrete Jose Gamero ---
197 Tristan Aldinger James Brown Nick Molino

Return to Top of Page
 
  Sigma Class - Spring 2004
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
198 Scott Hunter Jose Gamero Brad Ingram
199 Chris Canada TJ Sturgeon Gabe Aurioles, Tyler Rice
200 Marisa Lopez Sean-Paul Ferrera Toni Tallie
201 Kristin Brandt Michelle Wasserlauf ---
202 Matthew Morey Ben Rivera Jesse Black
203 Cathy Murrell Mike Colligan Allison Corey
204 Tiffany Hoadley Cori Matiacio Neil Allman, Vicky Alvarado, Alex Rodriguez, Victor McCormack
205 Megan Wolfe Steven Lansrud Megan Holladay
206 Jason Mckenzie Krista Mathews Satish Singh
207 Kelly Ramsey Alissa Ortega ---
208 Bill Spurell Will Brandenburg ---
209 Jessica Lovering Josh Stein Anne Cox, Marcos Gaitan
210 Jesse Colston Jason Brock ---
211 Roland Basco Kristin Jones Staudenmaier ---
212 Ryan Crutchfield James Brown Chris Zupofska

Return to Top of Page
 
  Tau Class - Fall 2004
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
213 Ray Lueg Grace Chapman Brian Drehoff
214 Kimberly Finger Steven Lansrud Kristen Lynch, Lindsey Baronich
215 Kathryn Piotti Emily Stange Rachel Jackson, Toni Webster, Diana Pardo
216 Myles McClellan Joey Canamo Nicole Nikdel
217 Steven Shryock Krista Mathews Christian Lobo, Alex Gonzalez
218 Andrew Knapp Ben Rivera James Britton
219 Charlie Hawes Julia Pantaleo Megan Norrell
220 Sarah Delaney Elizabeth Spalding ---
221 Jason Kirchhoff Quang Tran Jeff Hull, Mike Arms
222 Lauren Still Heather Mevers ---
223 Adam Orris Enrique Parra Russell McCloud, Keaton Davis
224 Seth Lakritz Will Brandenburg ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Upsilon Class - Spring 2005
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
225 Anne Cox Jessica Lovering ---
226 Brad Ingram Scott Hunter ---
227 Alex Nikdel James Brown Alex Brown, Mike Harris
228 Sterling Wilde Christian Sanchez Kristen Pirozzi, Landyn Christopher
229 Carolina Ramirez Emily Stange ---
230 Josh Francis Sean-Paul Ferrera ---
231 Tony Sofarelli Enrique Parra Tom Seitz
232 Jason Kruck Ken Rosenthal II ---
233 Nick Molino Tristan Aldinger ---
234 Neil Allman Tiffany Hoadley Jennifer Christopher

Return to Top of Page
 
  Phi Class - Fall 2005
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
235 Nicole Nikdel Myles McClellan Kelli Frazier
236 Anthony Maiello Silvio Padilla Megan Chapman, Julian Garcia
237 Allison Corey Cathy Murrell Matt Jegel, Sonja Brust
238 Jamie Unger-Fink Darshi Shary Mike Aguilar, Ryan Pasecky, Jake Cohen, Adrien Soyer
239 Jesse Black Matthew Morey ---
240 Gabe Aurioles Chris Canada Nerina Martinez, Fred Schmidt
241 Ivan Ramon Jesse Palma Ryan Hooper, Leland Hollis
242 Brian Drehoff Ray Lueg Javier Ortega, Sean Ficht
243 Toni Tallie Marisa Lopez ---
244 Russell McCloud Adam Orris Chris Roche
245 Chris Zupofska Ryan Crutchfield Howard Wolfson, Nick Filamini
246 Jeff Hull Jason Kirchhoff ---
247 James Britton Andrew Knapp Barrie Stern, Nathan Clemmons
248 Vicky Alvarado Tiffany Hoadley Brett Gilmore

Return to Top of Page
 
  Chi Class - Spring 2006
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
249 Tom Seitz Tony Sofarelli ---
250 Marcos Gaitan Jessica Lovering ---
251 Jeremy Brown Jose Gamero ---
252 Jennifer Christopher Neil Allman Catie Fox
253 Megan Norrell Charlie Hawes Michael Canada, Michelle Sands
254 Rachel Jackson Kathryn Piotti Cara Unger-Fink, Jaclyn Ruff, Nigel Lewis, Jessica Sanchez
255 Megan Holladay Megan Wolfe John Whitford, Andrew Bilello
256 Satish Singh Jason Mckenzie Rhea Pereira
257 Patrick Shary Christian Sanchez ---
258 Keaton Davis Adam Orris Brian Malin
259 Kristen Pirozzi Sterling Wilde Kristen Huppert, Sol Albarracin, Luis Ruiz
260 Danielle Grimmer Sean-Paul Ferrera Ellen Crim, Curran Petrites
261 Kristen Lynch Kimberly Finger ---
262 Lyndsey Schaet Kristin Jones Staudenmaier Ben Messerschmidt

Return to Top of Page
 
  Psi Class - Fall 2006
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
263 Christian Lobo Steven Shryock Danielle Soriano, Adam Ecker
264 Rochelle Willard Elizabeth Spalding Cory Christeson
265 Landyn Christopher Sterling Wilde Andy Piotti
266 Alex Rodriguez Tiffany Hoadley ---
267 Ryan Hooper Ivan Ramon Cory Carnes
268 Toni Webster Kathryn Piotti Francesca Ramadori
269 Lindsey Baronich Kimberly Finger Kristi Wray
270 Mike Harris Alex Nikdel ---
271 Javier Ortega Brian Drehoff Sergio Posada
272 David Box Jose Gamero ---
273 Matt Jegel Allison Corey Jose Carrillo, Matt Galloway
274 Mike Arms Jason Kirchhoff ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Omega Class - Spring 2007
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
275 Megan Chapman Anthony Maiello ---
276 Kristen Huppert Kristen Pirozzi ---
277 Brian Malin Keaton Davis Joey Reynolds
278 Ben Messerschmidt Lyndsey Schaet Salomon Crespin
279 Cara Unger-Fink Rachel Jackson Sarah Swaney
280 Mike Aguilar Jamie Unger-Fink ---
281 Leland Hollis Ivan Ramon Phil Redman, Stephanie Rivas, Kymberly Harris
282 Eric Samuels Joey Canamo Matt Kinberg, Mario Browne
283 Sean Ficht Brian Drehoff ---
284 Rhea Pereira Satish Singh ---
285 Kelli Frazier Nicole Nikdel Stephanie Carusillo
286 Barrie Stern James Britton ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Gamma Beta Class - Fall 2007
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
287 Alex Brown Alex Nikdel Corie Fisher
288 Andy Piotti Landyn Christopher David Daniels
289 Michael Canada Megan Norrell Steven Duva, Arielle Zazik
290 Diana Pardo Kathryn Piotti ---
291 Alex Gonzalez Steven Shryock Chris Lang, Corey Womack
292 Nerina Martinez Gabe Aurioles ---
293 Julian Garcia Anthony Maiello Erin Melady, Fred Womack, Sylvia Amos, Jeff Mevers
294 Chris Roche Russell McCloud Ellie Harrington, Bryan Dubno, Israel Llaguno
295 Taylor Norrell Jesse Palma Stephen Adams, Sumner Page
296 Jose Carrillo Matt Jegel ---
297 Danielle Soriano Christian Lobo ---
298 John Whitford Megan Holladay Aaron Griffith
299 Kristi Wray Lindsey Baronich Isaac Kimiagarov, Serena Deshpande
300 Cory Christeson Rochelle Willard Ashley Schultz
301 Jaclyn Ruff Rachel Jackson ---
302 Brett Gilmore Vicky Alvarado Chris Willard, Gareth Williams, Bernardo Sandoval, Jamie Severance
303 Sonja Brust Allison Corey Peter Crespi
304 Cory Carnes Ryan Hooper ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Delta Beta Class - Spring 2008
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
305 Sergio Posada Javier Ortega Alex Hill
306 Victor McCormack Tiffany Hoadley Alex Samaei, Anna Gould
307 Fred Schmidt Gabe Aurioles Alan Davis
308 Nigel Lewis Rachel Jackson Luis de la Cruz
309 Sol Albarracin Kristen Pirozzi Kathy Morales, Stephanie Sharp, Delany Marino
310 Ryan Pasecky Jamie Unger-Fink ---
311 Francesca Ramadori Toni Webster ---
312 Phil Redman Leland Hollis ---
313 Stephanie Carusillo Kelli Frazier Matt Shupler
314 Matt Kinberg Eric Samuels Matt Marciano, Ryan McDaniel
315 Joey Reynolds Brian Malin ---
316 Tyler Rice Chris Canada ---
317 Salomon Crespin Ben Messerschmidt ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Epsilon Beta Class - Fall 2008
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
318 Erin Melady Julian Garcia Michelle Hart, Erin Standish
319 Sarah Swaney Cara Unger-Fink Rachel Gwyn, Keith McConville
320 Corie Fisher Alex Brown Allison Lopes, Hector Olivares
321 Stephanie Rivas Leland Hollis Rachael Mielke, Alejandro Arboleda
322 Ashley Schultz Cory Christeson ---
323 Jessica Sanchez Rachel Jackson Alejandro Corredor, Julie Wright, Ally Bickley, Lindsey Cromwell
324 Mario Browne Eric Samuels Alex Clark, Rachel Aponte
325 Ellen Crim Danielle Grimmer ---
326 Adam Ecker Christian Lobo Chloё Goldbach, Edmond Olguin
327 Matt Galloway Matt Jegel Jay Chandler, Zeyn Kermani, Eric Wilkin, Stephanie Nevadunsky

Return to Top of Page
 
  Zeta Beta Class - Spring 2009
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
328 Steven Duva Michael Canada ---
329 Andrew Bilello Megan Holladay Lauren Frizzell, Brett McLaughlin, Lauren Casasus
330 Chris Willard Brett Gilmore ---
331 Ellie Harrington Chris Roche ---
332 Howard Wolfson Chris Zupofska ---
333 Alex Hill Sergio Posada Yasmin van Zanten
334 Catie Fox Jennifer Christopher Victoria Kraska
335 Stephen Adams Taylor Norrell Ryan Eickholt
336 Michelle Sands Megan Norrell Chrysalin Meunier, Dominique Damveld
337 Kymberly Harris Leland Hollis ---
338 Kathy Morales Sol Albarracin ---
339 Matt Marciano Matt Kinberg Justin Zucker
340 Curran Petrites Danielle Grimmer ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Eta Beta Class - Fall 2009
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
341 Luis de la Cruz Nigel Lewis Maddie Sullivan
342 Chris Lang Alex Gonzalez Charlie Cassaro
343 Jake Cohen Jamie Unger-Fink Katie Lambert, Emanuel Calderon, Scott Hochman
344 Chloё Goldbach Adam Ecker ---
345 Fred Womack Julian Garcia Rashid Dor, Gilvam dos Santos, John Proctor
346 Michelle Hart Erin Melady Andre Perez, Ashley Garrett
347 Alejandro Corredor Jessica Sanchez Devin Frentz
348 Alex Samaei Victor McCormack Trevor Ballard, Tyler Martin, Kaylee Ludden
349 Matt Shupler Stephanie Carusillo Jose Espinosa, Keri Allen
350 Alan Davis Fred Schmidt Ryan Murray
351 Sumner Page Taylor Norrell ---
352 Aaron Griffith John Whitford ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Theta Beta Class - Spring 2010
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
353 Adrien Soyer Jamie Unger-Fink Richard Power
354 Lauren Frizzell Andrew Bilello ---
355 Rachel Gwyn Sarah Swaney ---
356 Sylvia Amos Julian Garcia Tiffany Parker, Michelle Gibson
357 Arielle Zazik Michael Canada Christianne Barry, Adam Ibrahim, Anthony Saavedra
358 Yasmin van Zanten Alex Hill Andrea Mejicanos, Andrew Moffatt
359 Nathan Clemmons James Britton ---
360 Jay Chandler Matt Galloway ---
361 Julie Wright Jessica Sanchez David Ayers
362 Luis Ruiz Kristen Pirozzi Matthew Laverriere
363 Edmond Olguin Adam Ecker Daniell Montes
364 Ryan Eickholt Stephen Adams Lee Silvernail
365 David Daniels Andy Piotti ---
366 Stephanie Sharp Sol Albarracin ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Iota Beta Class - Fall 2010
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
367 Brett McLaughlin Andrew Bilello Steven Geller, Michael Silberling
368 Bryan Dubno Chris Roche Angela Niu
369 Nick Filamini Chris Zupofska Rashid Alrashid
370 Gareth Williams Brett Gilmore ---
371 Allison Lopes Corie Fisher Rachel Lenoff, Sara Cook
372 Ryan McDaniel Matt Kinberg ---
373 Zeyn Kermani Matt Galloway ---
374 Erin Standish Erin Melady Dalwin Marrero, Gerardo Felix
375 Katie Lambert Jake Cohen ---
376 Delany Marino Sol Albarracin Ariel Smith, Francesca Arnillas

Return to Top of Page
 
  Kappa Beta Class - Spring 2011
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
377 Rachael Mielke Stephanie Rivas Kevin Ally
378 Devin Frentz Alejandro Corredor Shannon Wilson, Kevin McFarland, Tyson Sutton
379 Corey Womack Alex Gonzalez David Troner, Jarod Stubbs, Sean Comerford
380 Emanuel Calderon Jake Cohen Katherine Steel, Taige Mills
381 Rashid Dor Fred Womack DJ Charson, Joshua Hammock, Rayf Feliz
382 Alex Clark Mario Browne Roshelle Wijeratne, Cory Sitler
383 Ally Bickley Jessica Sanchez Katharine Johnson
384 Chrysalin Meunier Michelle Sands Parth Bhakta
385 Andre Perez Michelle Hart ---
386 Richard Power Adrien Soyer ---
387 Jeff Mevers Julian Garcia ---
388 Anna Gould Victor McCormack ---
389 Maddie Sullivan Luis de la Cruz Patricia Lueck, Brooke MacMillan
390 Andrea Mejicanos Yasmin van Zanten Aleksa Kastl, Ana Duque, Janess Mederos
391 Peter Crespi Sonja Brust ---
392 Victoria Kraska Catie Fox ---
393 Keith McConville Sarah Swaney ---
394 Israel Llaguno Chris Roche Matt Brock, Jake Schuyler, Jon Pendoley, Samuel Lichtenheld
395 Daniell Montes Edmond Olguin ---
396 Eric Wilkin Matt Galloway ---
397 Charlie Cassaro Chris Lang ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Lambda Beta Class - Fall 2011
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
398 Bernardo Sandoval Brett Gilmore Gray Hanson
399 Alejandro Arboleda Stephanie Rivas Dillon Everidge, Nicholas Gomez
400 Stephanie Nevadunsky Matt Galloway Alice Swanson
401 Rachel Lenoff Allison Lopes ---
402 Jose Espinosa Matt Shupler Fallon McKain, Jaideep Narendranath
403 Angela Niu Bryan Dubno Travis Noddings
404 Isaac Kimiagarov Kristi Wray ---
405 Christianne Barry Arielle Zazik ---
406 Hector Olivares Corie Fisher William Barefield, Vanessa Alvarez
407 Lindsey Cromwell Jessica Sanchez Kristin Hubbard
408 Dominique Damveld Michelle Sands Kali Milner, Brian Rojas
409 Tiffany Parker Sylvia Amos Danielle Keith
410 Trevor Ballard Alex Samaei ---
411 Lee Silvernail Ryan Eickholt Allen Campbell

Return to Top of Page
 
  Mu Beta Class - Spring 2012
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
412 Jamie Severance Brett Gilmore ---
413 Shannon Wilson Devin Frentz Sarah Dibble
414 Roshelle Wijeratne Alex Clark Rachel Shelikoff
415 Ryan Murray Alan Davis Darcy Brown, Kimberly McDow
416 Adam Ibrahim Arielle Zazik ---
417 Rachel Aponte Mario Browne Brittany Dunlap
418 Tyler Martin Alex Samaei ---
419 Serena Deshpande Kristi Wray Erin Harris, Jessica Sabin
420 Matt Brock Israel Llaguno ---
421 David Troner Corey Womack Oyetunji Oyewole
422 DJ Charson Rashid Dor ---
423 Justin Zucker Matt Marciano ---
424 Kevin Ally Rachael Mielke ---
425 Michelle Gibson Sylvia Amos ---
426 Aleksa Kastl Andrea Mejicanos ---
427 Lauren Casasus Andrew Bilello Savanna Holtz
428 David Ayers Julie Wright ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Nu Beta Class - Fall 2012
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
429 Fallon McKain Jose Espinosa Christina Yannette
430 Joshua Hammock Rashid Dor Barrett Severance, John Meisenheimer
431 Cory Sitler Alex Clark Gavin Rankow, Evin Ward
432 Dalwin Marrero Erin Standish ---
433 Gilvam dos Santos Fred Womack ---
434 Ana Duque Andrea Mejicanos Leah McBride, Jorrel Mendoza
435 Andrew Moffatt Yasmin van Zanten Michael Vilallonga
436 Scott Hochman Jake Cohen Neel Patel
437 Steven Geller Brett McLaughlin Ryan Morie, Bradley Soltis, David Graniero
438 Jake Schuyler Israel Llaguno John Crimmins, Dana Steel
439 Parth Bhakta Chrysalin Meunier Austin Ham
440 Ashley Garrett Michelle Hart ---
441 Sara Cook Allison Lopes Alexie Nilo
442 Jarod Stubbs Corey Womack Jeffrey McLemore, Carlos Acuña
443 Danielle Keith Tiffany Parker Jessica Amrani
444 Dillon Everidge Alejandro Arboleda ---
445 Patricia Lueck Maddie Sullivan ---
446 Keri Allen Matt Shupler Lauren O'Brien
447 Matthew Laverriere Luis Ruiz Molly Housego, Nathan Doerr
448 Kali Milner Dominique Damveld Meltem Tutar
449 Ariel Smith Delany Marino ---
450 Kevin McFarland Devin Frentz ---
451 Alice Swanson Stephanie Nevadunsky Lana Light
452 Travis Noddings Angela Niu ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Xi Beta Class - Spring 2013
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
453 Sean Comerford Corey Womack Adam Nodjomian, Vanessa Peixoto, Blane Donahue
454 Kaylee Ludden Alex Samaei Kenny Ramos
455 Michael Silberling Brett McLaughlin ---
456 Nicholas Gomez Alejandro Arboleda Joshua D'Urso, Gregory Wadzinski, Francis Mijares
457 Anthony Saavedra Arielle Zazik Michael Pabon, Antonio Angelino
458 Kristin Hubbard Lindsey Cromwell Addie Voigt, Kristen Hansen
459 Brittany Dunlap Rachel Aponte Danielle Jacobs
460 Darcy Brown Ryan Murray ---
461 Sarah Dibble Shannon Wilson Kaylee Henley
462 Gerardo Felix Erin Standish Melanie Hasbun, Max Orozco, Matthew Mitrani
463 John Proctor Fred Womack ---
464 Katharine Johnson Ally Bickley Katherine Elenberger, Marissa Giron, Morgan Randle
465 Gray Hanson Bernardo Sandoval Josh Furukawa, Joshua Kittinger
466 Brian Rojas Dominique Damveld ---
467 Rashid Alrashid Nick Filamini ---
468 Erin Harris Serena Deshpande Devyn Toman, Caroline Hobson

Return to Top of Page
 
  Omicron Beta Class - Fall 2013
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
469 Kimberly McDow Ryan Murray Julie Silvers, Hugh Chin, Parth Soni
470 Rachel Shelikoff Roshelle Wijeratne Deanna Abbruzese, Gabriela Abadia
471 Ryan Morie Steven Geller Ben Griffin
472 Janess Mederos Andrea Mejicanos Amanda Tunno, Elizabeth Harris
473 Rayf Feliz Rashid Dor Tal Ohayon, Julian Olivares
474 Jon Pendoley Israel Llaguno Alexandria Spinazzola
475 Leah McBride Ana Duque ---
476 Brooke MacMillan Maddie Sullivan Katelyn Dauson
477 Barrett Severance Joshua Hammock ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Pi Beta Class - Spring 2014
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
478 Lauren O'Brien Keri Allen Margaret Bello
479 John Crimmins Jake Schuyler Katarzyna Lewandowska
480 Tyson Sutton Devin Frentz Matthew Capriotti, Tom Perry, Jack Zoldos
481 Melanie Hasbun Gerardo Felix Nicole Root, Mark Montoya
482 Gavin Rankow Cory Sitler ---
483 Addie Voigt Kristin Hubbard ---
484 Christina Yannette Fallon McKain Spencer Huddleston
485 Neel Patel Scott Hochman Steeve Delius, Matteo Simeoni
486 Josh Furukawa Gray Hanson Charles Baxter, Josh Hartigan
487 Adam Nodjomian Sean Comerford Jose Rivera, Rayane Jallouli
488 William Barefield Hector Olivares Kevin Asistores, Malik Rigg, Cyan Perez
489 Samuel Lichtenheld Israel Llaguno ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Rho Beta Class - Fall 2014
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
490 Katherine Elenberger Katharine Johnson Katie Hepburn, Sofie Axelsson
491 Kaylee Henley Sarah Dibble Andrea Pernar, Mary Becerra
492 Lana Light Alice Swanson Jaclyn Martin, Karan Aulakh
493 Deanna Abbruzese Rachel Shelikoff Lara Dedic
494 Alexandria Spinazzola Jon Pendoley Chris Mickle
495 Michael Pabon Anthony Saavedra ---
496 Allen Campbell Lee Silvernail ---
497 Devyn Toman Erin Harris ---
498 Joshua Kittinger Gray Hanson ---
499 Jeffrey McLemore Jarod Stubbs Will Marcantel
500 Francesca Arnillas Delany Marino ---
501 Danielle Jacobs Brittany Dunlap ---
502 Katherine Steel Emanuel Calderon ---
503 Dana Steel Jake Schuyler Nicholas Poindexter
504 Max Orozco Gerardo Felix Travis Dinan
505 Savanna Holtz Lauren Casasus ---
506 Meltem Tutar Kali Milner ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Sigma Beta Class - Spring 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
507 Julie Silvers Kimberly McDow Emily Scaletta, Danny Sanford
508 Oyetunji Oyewole David Troner Max Cruzan, Valentino Christian
509 Joshua D'Urso Nicholas Gomez Michael Dean
510 Vanessa Alvarez Hector Olivares Valeria Torres
511 Matthew Capriotti Tyson Sutton Carter Mattox
512 Austin Ham Parth Bhakta Corey Zucker
513 Tal Ohayon Rayf Feliz Justin Burns
514 Bradley Soltis Steven Geller Jonathan Vance
515 Michael Vilallonga Andrew Moffatt ---
516 Molly Housego Matthew Laverriere Amy Wimberley
517 Taige Mills Emanuel Calderon ---
518 Alexie Nilo Sara Cook ---
519 Kevin Asistores William Barefield ---
520 Steeve Delius Neel Patel ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Tau Beta Class - Fall 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
521 Amanda Tunno Janess Mederos ---
522 Katie Hepburn Katherine Elenberger ---
523 Evin Ward Cory Sitler Shahbaz Mirza
524 Jaclyn Martin Lana Light ---
525 Julian Olivares Rayf Feliz ---
526 Hugh Chin Kimberly McDow Aubrey O'Brien
527 Jessica Sabin Serena Deshpande ---
528 Jose Rivera Adam Nodjomian Klaus Vollmer
529 Travis Dinan Max Orozco ---
530 Jessica Amrani Danielle Keith Alia Fareed, Ariana Assing
531 Tom Perry Tyson Sutton ---
532 David Graniero Steven Geller ---
533 Vanessa Peixoto Sean Comerford ---
534 Will Marcantel Jeffrey McLemore David Prida, Ethan Lann
535 Gregory Wadzinski Nicholas Gomez ---
536 Nicole Root Melanie Hasbun ---
537 Jorrel Mendoza Ana Duque Daniel Kitts

Return to Top of Page
 
  Upsilon Beta Class - Spring 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
538 Blane Donahue Sean Comerford Erica Harp
539 Lara Dedic Deanna Abbruzese Alex Isaly
540 Nicholas Poindexter Dana Steel ---
541 Charles Baxter Josh Furukawa ---
542 Carlos Acuña Jarod Stubbs ---
543 Emily Scaletta Julie Silvers ---
544 Katarzyna Lewandowska John Crimmins ---
545 Gabriela Abadia Rachel Shelikoff ---
546 Margaret Bello Lauren O'Brien ---
547 Nathan Doerr Matthew Laverriere Devin Serino
548 Matteo Simeoni Neel Patel Reuben Mann
549 Jaideep Narendranath Jose Espinosa Arpit Patel
550 Corey Zucker Austin Ham ---
551 Michael Dean Joshua D'Urso ---
552 Jack Zoldos Tyson Sutton Kayla Clements
553 Marissa Giron Katharine Johnson ---
554 Kenny Ramos Kaylee Ludden ---
555 Katelyn Dauson Brooke MacMillan ---
556 Francis Mijares Nicholas Gomez Mark Allaire
557 Antonio Angelino Anthony Saavedra Madison Carlton
558 Carter Mattox Matthew Capriotti ---
559 Max Cruzan Oyetunji Oyewole Edward Deumens
560 Sofie Axelsson Katherine Elenberger ---
561 Ben Griffin Ryan Morie ---
562 Matthew Mitrani Gerardo Felix Arvin Moradi
563 Andrea Pernar Kaylee Henley ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Phi Beta Class - Fall 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
564 Parth Soni Kimberly McDow ---
565 Josh Hartigan Josh Furukawa ---
566 Klaus Vollmer Jose Rivera ---
567 Jonathan Vance Bradley Soltis ---
568 Caroline Hobson Erin Harris ---
569 Danny Sanford Julie Silvers ---
570 Shahbaz Mirza Evin Ward ---
571 Spencer Huddleston Christina Yannette ---
572 Alia Fareed Jessica Amrani ---
573 Malik Rigg William Barefield ---
574 Chris Mickle Alexandria Spinazzola ---
575 David Prida Will Marcantel ---
576 Valeria Torres Vanessa Alvarez ---
577 John Meisenheimer Joshua Hammock ---
578 Rayane Jallouli Adam Nodjomian ---
579 Kristen Hansen Kristin Hubbard ---
580 Justin Burns Tal Ohayon ---

Return to Top of Page
 
  Chi Beta Class - Spring 2017
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
581 Kayla Clements Jack Zoldos ---
582 Erica Harp Blane Donahue ---
583 Madison Carlton Antonio Angelino ---
584 Arvin Moradi Matthew Mitrani ---
585 Elizabeth Harris Janess Mederos ---
586 Morgan Randle Katharine Johnson ---
587 Amy Wimberley Molly Housego ---
588 Cyan Perez William Barefield ---
589 Devin Serino Nathan Doerr ---
590 Mark Allaire Francis Mijares ---
591 Mary Becerra Kaylee Henley ---
592 Karan Aulakh Lana Light ---
593 Ariana Assing Jessica Amrani ---
594 Aubrey O'Brien Hugh Chin ---
595 Reuben Mann Matteo Simeoni ---
596 Ethan Lann Will Marcantel ---
597 Daniel Kitts Jorrel Mendoza ---
598 Edward Deumens Max Cruzan ---
599 Mark Montoya Melanie Hasbun ---
600 Arpit Patel Jaideep Narendranath ---
601 Valentino Christian Oyetunji Oyewole ---
602 Alex Isaly Lara Dedic ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Pledge Class: FF Α Β CF Γ Δ Ε Ζ Η Θ Ι Κ Λ Μ Ν Ξ Ο Π Ρ Σ Τ Υ Φ Χ Ψ Ω ΓΒ ΔΒ ΕΒ ΖΒ ΗΒ ΘΒ ΙΒ ΚΒ ΛΒ ΜΒ ΝΒ ΞΒ ΟΒ ΠΒ ΡΒ ΣΒ ΤΒ ΥΒ ΦΒ ΧΒ
 
Founding Fathers
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
1 Tom Poekert --- ---
2 Rich Allen --- Carlo Lebron, Shawn O'Brien
3 Page Strohl --- Ivan Gonzalez, Amy McGrath
4 Micheal Mark --- ---
5 George Paul --- Javier Tejera
6 Jose Padilla --- Dev Dharamdeo
7 Darren Black --- Jill Greenberg
8 Ben Sitler --- Tim Stobbie, Rob Davis, Jim Ratcliff
9 Barry Shaddix --- Frank Ayoung Chee
10 Patrick Garvey --- ---
11 Mark Lemieux --- Jamea Potter, Nick Hoffman
12 Todd Swygert --- David White, Eric Dawson
13 Mike Couture --- Chip Goodson, Jaime Rooney, Travis Williamson

Return to Top of Page
 
Alpha Class - Fall 1995
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
16 Jill Greenberg Darren Black Jill Bertocco, Tanya Reidhammer
17 Carlo Lebron Rich Allen Andre Desilet, Jamie Connell
18 Frank Ayoung Chee Barry Shaddix Brett Relyea
19 Jamea Potter Mark Lemieux Jamie Demboski
20 Dev Dharamdeo Jose Padilla Scott Martin, Sean Martin, Damion Knowles
21 Tim Stobbie Ben Sitler ---
22 Javier Tejera George Paul George Athanasiadis, Hector Pinero
23 Dennis McNabb --- Hal Aljibury
24 Ivan Gonzalez Page Strohl Jonathon Jernigan
25 Chip Goodson Mike Couture Jim Tollefsrud, David Larsen, Matt Veldhuis
26 Aaron Stanton --- Naveen Gupta, Andrew Van Heden
27 David White Todd Swygert Lewis Dansby

Return to Top of Page
 
Beta Class - Spring 1996
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
28 Amy McGrath Page Strohl Mike Neal
29 Andre Desilet Carlo Lebron Teo Pogonat, Brett Crews, Jose Zadezensky
30 Jaime Rooney Mike Couture Rich Gentry
31 Brett Relyea Frank Ayoung Chee Celena Raynor
32 Jim Tollefsrud Chip Goodson Vicki Samuels, Brad Beck
33 Lewis Dansby David White ---
34 Scott Martin Dev Dharamdeo Francisco Celedon, Jean Tokarz
35 Jamie Demboski Jamea Potter ---
36 Naveen Gupta Aaron Stanton ---
37 Nick Hoffman Mark Lemieux Matthew Hawkins
38 Hal Aljibury Dennis McNabb ---
39 George Athanasiadis Javier Tejera ---
40 Rob Davis Ben Sitler Jeff Kuno
41 Eric Dawson Todd Swygert ---
42 Jonathon Jernigan Ivan Gonzalez ---
43 Shawn O'Brien Rich Allen ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Colony Founder
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
14 Scott Davis --- ---
15 Richard Newman-Wolf --- ---
44 Joe D'Abate --- ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Gamma Class - Fall 1996
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
45 Vicki Samuels Jim Tollefsrud Adam Sadowski, Rachel Nitzberg
46 Sean Martin Dev Dharamdeo ---
47 Francisco Celedon Scott Martin Enrique Bastante, Mike Maszy
48 Teo Pogonat Andre Desilet Kim Cochran, Monica Ciocan

Return to Top of Page
 
Delta Class - Spring 1997
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
49 Rich Gentry Jaime Rooney Chanse Jackson, Rebecca Glass
50 Brad Beck Jim Tollefsrud ---
51 Mike Neal Amy McGrath Gerald Godwin
52 Jamie Connell Carlo Lebron John Boyne, Jaime Shoemaker, Skip LeFleur, Janette Fernandez
53 Damion Knowles Dev Dharamdeo ---
54 Jeff Kuno Rob Davis Craig Smith, Angela Presson, David Cytrynowicz
55 Travis Williamson Mike Couture ---
56 Jill Bertocco Jill Greenberg ---
57 Andrew Van Heden Aaron Stanton Brenda Hill
58 Enrique Bastante Francisco Celedon Paul Hanley

Return to Top of Page
 
Epsilon Class - Fall 1997
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
59 Paul Hanley Enrique Bastante ---
60 Jim Ratcliff Ben Sitler ---
61 Celena Raynor Brett Relyea Marcos Ubilla, Jariel Adler
62 Hector Pinero Javier Tejera ---
63 Tanya Reidhammer Jill Greenberg Arthur Forte, Nzinga Augusto
64 Matthew Hawkins Nick Hoffman Paul Barnswell
65 David Larsen Chip Goodson Mohamed Azeem, Frank Hethington
66 Jean Tokarz Scott Martin Sam Serrian, Oscar Mendoza
67 John Boyne Jamie Connell Dave Spillers, Juan Barreneche
68 Brenda Hill Andrew Van Heden ---
69 Adam Sadowski Vicki Samuels Dhaval Patel, Chris Zeigler, Terese Kolnes
70 Gerald Godwin Mike Neal Sean-Paul Ferrera
71 Craig Smith Jeff Kuno ---
72 Chanse Jackson Rich Gentry Damian Strome, Ajay Shah

Return to Top of Page
 
Zeta Class - Spring 1998
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
73 Mohamed Azeem David Larsen Erik Cabetas, Ferman Fletcher, Jessica Holland
74 Matt Veldhuis Chip Goodson ---
75 Angela Presson Jeff Kuno ---
76 Dave Spillers John Boyne ---
77 Marcos Ubilla Celena Raynor ---
78 Jaime Shoemaker Jamie Connell ---
79 Rachel Nitzberg Vicki Samuels Stephanie Stella-Knight
80 Dhaval Patel Adam Sadowski ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Eta Class - Fall 1998
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
81 Kim Cochran Teo Pogonat ---
82 Damian Strome Chanse Jackson Steve McClung, Jeremie Celli, Kwame Waikenda
83 Skip LeFleur Jamie Connell Ramiro Montes DeOca
84 Sam Serrian Jean Tokarz ---
85 Mike Maszy Francisco Celedon Grace Chapman
86 Erik Cabetas Mohamed Azeem ---
87 Frank Hethington David Larsen ---
88 Arthur Forte Tanya Reidhammer Harry Waller, TJ Sturgeon

Return to Top of Page
 
Theta Class - Spring 1999
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
89 Brett Crews Andre Desilet Juan Sanchez
90 Steve McClung Damian Strome ---
91 Ferman Fletcher Mohamed Azeem Jason Torres, Ryan Spoeth
92 Chris Zeigler Adam Sadowski Rebecca Gianna
93 Jariel Adler Celena Raynor Julia Fonseca
94 Nzinga Augusto Tanya Reidhammer Ammy Cardona
95 Rebecca Glass Rich Gentry Hady Perez
96 David Cytrynowicz Jeff Kuno ---
97 Stephanie Stella-Knight Rachel Nitzberg ---
98 Janette Fernandez Jamie Connell Judy McWilliams
99 Ajay Shah Chanse Jackson Ben Roorda, Jeanette Willis, Chip Lennep

Return to Top of Page
 
Iota Class - Fall 1999
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
100 Jessica Holland Mohamed Azeem ---
101 Juan Barreneche John Boyne John Livingston
102 Harry Waller Arthur Forte Lisa Smith, Jennifer Otterness
103 Monica Ciocan Teo Pogonat Annisa Fensin, Carrie Flinn, Lauren Millman
104 Paul Barnswell Matthew Hawkins ---
105 Ben Roorda Ajay Shah Brad Perrott, Jose Gamero, Ken Rosenthal II, Ben Rivera
106 Jason Torres Ferman Fletcher Stephanie Mongeon, Kevin Ho
107 Judy McWilliams Janette Fernandez ---
108 Julia Fonseca Jariel Adler Christy (Wisdom) Stewart, Jenny Bockman
109 Ammy Cardona Nzinga Augusto ---
110 Jeremie Celli Damian Strome ---
111 Juan Sanchez Brett Crews Jason Silvers

Return to Top of Page
 
Kappa Class - Spring 2000
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
112 Ramiro Montes DeOca Skip LeFleur ---
113 Jeanette Willis Ajay Shah Robin Grossman
114 Lisa Smith Harry Waller Cori Matiacio
115 Stephanie Mongeon Jason Torres Matt Dannemann, Kara Hart
116 Rebecca Gianna Chris Zeigler ---
117 TJ Sturgeon Arthur Forte Will Brandenburg, Will Enright, Ryan Kurrle, Jaime Lemus, Chris Canada
118 Grace Chapman Mike Maszy Kristen Krallinger, Joseph Lovering, Ray Lueg
119 Jason Silvers Juan Sanchez Joseph Lindley, Brant Fensin, Alissa Ortega, Josh Stein
120 Christy (Wisdom) Stewart Julia Fonseca ---
121 Brad Perrott Ben Roorda Elizabeth Young
122 Hady Perez Rebecca Glass James Pike, Mike Burns
123 Oscar Mendoza Jean Tokarz ---
124 Kwame Waikenda Damian Strome ---
125 Jose Zadezensky Andre Desilet ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Lambda Class - Fall 2000
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
126 Chip Lennep Ajay Shah ---
127 Terese Kolnes Adam Sadowski ---
128 Jennifer Otterness Harry Waller Olivia Duncan, Eric Powell
129 Annisa Fensin Monica Ciocan Julie Carminati, Suong Nhu Vien
130 Robin Grossman Jeanette Willis Mike Colligan
131 Joseph Lindley Jason Silvers ---
132 John Livingston Juan Barreneche Joe Howell, John Pacetti, Josh MacInnes

Return to Top of Page
 
Mu Class - Spring 2001
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
133 Will Brandenburg TJ Sturgeon James Brown, Eric Dimayuga, Bill Spurell, Seth Lakritz
134 Kristen Krallinger Grace Chapman Carolina Valle
135 James Pike Hady Perez John Leaman, Phillip Rosin
136 Joe Howell John Livingston ---
137 Jose Gamero Ben Roorda Chris Zahner, Matthew Navarrete, Scott Hunter, Jeremy Brown, David Box
138 Elizabeth Young Brad Perrott Erica Lopez, Latania Williams
139 Matt Dannemann Stephanie Mongeon ---
140 Olivia Duncan Jennifer Otterness Julia Pantaleo, Enrique Parra
141 Carrie Flinn Monica Ciocan ---
142 Ryan Spoeth Ferman Fletcher Ryan Ferguson, Brandon Greenwood
143 Julie Carminati Annisa Fensin Emily Stange, Stacy Drake, Krista Mathews, Jennifer Pfingsten
144 Cori Matiacio Lisa Smith Brooke Browning, Tiffany Hoadley

Return to Top of Page
 
Nu Class - Fall 2001
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
145 Kevin Ho Jason Torres ---
146 Mike Colligan Robin Grossman Michelle Wasserlauf, Steven Lansrud, Joey Canamo, Cathy Murrell
147 Erica Lopez Elizabeth Young ---
148 John Pacetti John Livingston ---
149 Emily Stange Julie Carminati Darshi Shary, Silvio Padilla, Kathryn Piotti, Carolina Ramirez
150 John Leaman James Pike ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Xi Class - Spring 2002
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
151 Mike Burns Hady Perez ---
152 Chris Zahner Jose Gamero ---
153 Brant Fensin Jason Silvers ---
154 Ken Rosenthal II Ben Roorda Jason Brock, Christian Sanchez, Jason Kruck
155 Kara Hart Stephanie Mongeon ---
156 Sean-Paul Ferrera Gerald Godwin Kristin Jones Staudenmaier, Quang Tran, Marisa Lopez, Josh Francis, Danielle Grimmer
157 Jenny Bockman Julia Fonseca ---
158 Stacy Drake Julie Carminati Kathleen Caldwell
159 Julia Pantaleo Olivia Duncan Elizabeth Spalding, Charlie Hawes
160 Ryan Ferguson Ryan Spoeth ---
161 Latania Williams Elizabeth Young ---
162 Lauren Millman Monica Ciocan ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Omicron Class - Fall 2002
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
163 Will Enright TJ Sturgeon Nicole Sheppard
164 Alissa Ortega Jason Silvers Kelly Ramsey
165 Josh MacInnes John Livingston ---
166 Carolina Valle Kristen Krallinger ---
167 Suong Nhu Vien Annisa Fensin ---
168 Joseph Lovering Grace Chapman Jesse Palma
169 James Brown Will Brandenburg Tristan Aldinger, Ryan Crutchfield, Alex Nikdel
170 Michelle Wasserlauf Mike Colligan Heather Mevers, Kristin Brandt
171 Eric Powell Jennifer Otterness ---
172 Enrique Parra Olivia Duncan Adam Orris, Tony Sofarelli
173 Brandon Greenwood Ryan Spoeth ---
174 Brooke Browning Cori Matiacio ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Pi Class - Spring 2003
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
175 Phillip Rosin James Pike ---
176 Kathleen Caldwell Stacy Drake ---
177 Jason Brock Ken Rosenthal II Jesse Colston
178 Krista Mathews Julie Carminati Jason Mckenzie, Steven Shryock
179 Kristin Jones Staudenmaier Sean-Paul Ferrera Roland Basco, Lyndsey Schaet
180 Eric Dimayuga Will Brandenburg ---
181 Josh Stein Jason Silvers Jessica Lovering
182 Darshi Shary Emily Stange Jamie Unger-Fink
183 Steven Lansrud Mike Colligan Megan Wolfe, Kimberly Finger
184 Ryan Kurrle TJ Sturgeon ---
185 Ben Rivera Ben Roorda Matthew Morey, Andrew Knapp

Return to Top of Page
 
Rho Class - Fall 2003
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
186 Joey Canamo Mike Colligan Myles McClellan, Eric Samuels
187 Heather Mevers Michelle Wasserlauf Lauren Still
188 Christian Sanchez Ken Rosenthal II Sterling Wilde, Patrick Shary
189 Elizabeth Spalding Julia Pantaleo Sarah Delaney, Rochelle Willard
190 Jaime Lemus TJ Sturgeon ---
191 Silvio Padilla Emily Stange Anthony Maiello
192 Nicole Sheppard Will Enright ---
193 Quang Tran Sean-Paul Ferrera Jason Kirchhoff
194 Jennifer Pfingsten Julie Carminati ---
195 Jesse Palma Joseph Lovering Ivan Ramon, Taylor Norrell
196 Matthew Navarrete Jose Gamero ---
197 Tristan Aldinger James Brown Nick Molino

Return to Top of Page
 
Sigma Class - Spring 2004
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
198 Scott Hunter Jose Gamero Brad Ingram
199 Chris Canada TJ Sturgeon Gabe Aurioles, Tyler Rice
200 Marisa Lopez Sean-Paul Ferrera Toni Tallie
201 Kristin Brandt Michelle Wasserlauf ---
202 Matthew Morey Ben Rivera Jesse Black
203 Cathy Murrell Mike Colligan Allison Corey
204 Tiffany Hoadley Cori Matiacio Neil Allman, Vicky Alvarado, Alex Rodriguez, Victor McCormack
205 Megan Wolfe Steven Lansrud Megan Holladay
206 Jason Mckenzie Krista Mathews Satish Singh
207 Kelly Ramsey Alissa Ortega ---
208 Bill Spurell Will Brandenburg ---
209 Jessica Lovering Josh Stein Anne Cox, Marcos Gaitan
210 Jesse Colston Jason Brock ---
211 Roland Basco Kristin Jones Staudenmaier ---
212 Ryan Crutchfield James Brown Chris Zupofska

Return to Top of Page
 
Tau Class - Fall 2004
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
213 Ray Lueg Grace Chapman Brian Drehoff
214 Kimberly Finger Steven Lansrud Kristen Lynch, Lindsey Baronich
215 Kathryn Piotti Emily Stange Rachel Jackson, Toni Webster, Diana Pardo
216 Myles McClellan Joey Canamo Nicole Nikdel
217 Steven Shryock Krista Mathews Christian Lobo, Alex Gonzalez
218 Andrew Knapp Ben Rivera James Britton
219 Charlie Hawes Julia Pantaleo Megan Norrell
220 Sarah Delaney Elizabeth Spalding ---
221 Jason Kirchhoff Quang Tran Jeff Hull, Mike Arms
222 Lauren Still Heather Mevers ---
223 Adam Orris Enrique Parra Russell McCloud, Keaton Davis
224 Seth Lakritz Will Brandenburg ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Upsilon Class - Spring 2005
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
225 Anne Cox Jessica Lovering ---
226 Brad Ingram Scott Hunter ---
227 Alex Nikdel James Brown Alex Brown, Mike Harris
228 Sterling Wilde Christian Sanchez Kristen Pirozzi, Landyn Christopher
229 Carolina Ramirez Emily Stange ---
230 Josh Francis Sean-Paul Ferrera ---
231 Tony Sofarelli Enrique Parra Tom Seitz
232 Jason Kruck Ken Rosenthal II ---
233 Nick Molino Tristan Aldinger ---
234 Neil Allman Tiffany Hoadley Jennifer Christopher

Return to Top of Page
 
Phi Class - Fall 2005
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
235 Nicole Nikdel Myles McClellan Kelli Frazier
236 Anthony Maiello Silvio Padilla Megan Chapman, Julian Garcia
237 Allison Corey Cathy Murrell Matt Jegel, Sonja Brust
238 Jamie Unger-Fink Darshi Shary Mike Aguilar, Ryan Pasecky, Jake Cohen, Adrien Soyer
239 Jesse Black Matthew Morey ---
240 Gabe Aurioles Chris Canada Nerina Martinez, Fred Schmidt
241 Ivan Ramon Jesse Palma Ryan Hooper, Leland Hollis
242 Brian Drehoff Ray Lueg Javier Ortega, Sean Ficht
243 Toni Tallie Marisa Lopez ---
244 Russell McCloud Adam Orris Chris Roche
245 Chris Zupofska Ryan Crutchfield Howard Wolfson, Nick Filamini
246 Jeff Hull Jason Kirchhoff ---
247 James Britton Andrew Knapp Barrie Stern, Nathan Clemmons
248 Vicky Alvarado Tiffany Hoadley Brett Gilmore

Return to Top of Page
 
Chi Class - Spring 2006
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
249 Tom Seitz Tony Sofarelli ---
250 Marcos Gaitan Jessica Lovering ---
251 Jeremy Brown Jose Gamero ---
252 Jennifer Christopher Neil Allman Catie Fox
253 Megan Norrell Charlie Hawes Michael Canada, Michelle Sands
254 Rachel Jackson Kathryn Piotti Cara Unger-Fink, Jaclyn Ruff, Nigel Lewis, Jessica Sanchez
255 Megan Holladay Megan Wolfe John Whitford, Andrew Bilello
256 Satish Singh Jason Mckenzie Rhea Pereira
257 Patrick Shary Christian Sanchez ---
258 Keaton Davis Adam Orris Brian Malin
259 Kristen Pirozzi Sterling Wilde Kristen Huppert, Sol Albarracin, Luis Ruiz
260 Danielle Grimmer Sean-Paul Ferrera Ellen Crim, Curran Petrites
261 Kristen Lynch Kimberly Finger ---
262 Lyndsey Schaet Kristin Jones Staudenmaier Ben Messerschmidt

Return to Top of Page
 
Psi Class - Fall 2006
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
263 Christian Lobo Steven Shryock Danielle Soriano, Adam Ecker
264 Rochelle Willard Elizabeth Spalding Cory Christeson
265 Landyn Christopher Sterling Wilde Andy Piotti
266 Alex Rodriguez Tiffany Hoadley ---
267 Ryan Hooper Ivan Ramon Cory Carnes
268 Toni Webster Kathryn Piotti Francesca Ramadori
269 Lindsey Baronich Kimberly Finger Kristi Wray
270 Mike Harris Alex Nikdel ---
271 Javier Ortega Brian Drehoff Sergio Posada
272 David Box Jose Gamero ---
273 Matt Jegel Allison Corey Jose Carrillo, Matt Galloway
274 Mike Arms Jason Kirchhoff ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Omega Class - Spring 2007
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
275 Megan Chapman Anthony Maiello ---
276 Kristen Huppert Kristen Pirozzi ---
277 Brian Malin Keaton Davis Joey Reynolds
278 Ben Messerschmidt Lyndsey Schaet Salomon Crespin
279 Cara Unger-Fink Rachel Jackson Sarah Swaney
280 Mike Aguilar Jamie Unger-Fink ---
281 Leland Hollis Ivan Ramon Phil Redman, Stephanie Rivas, Kymberly Harris
282 Eric Samuels Joey Canamo Matt Kinberg, Mario Browne
283 Sean Ficht Brian Drehoff ---
284 Rhea Pereira Satish Singh ---
285 Kelli Frazier Nicole Nikdel Stephanie Carusillo
286 Barrie Stern James Britton ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Gamma Beta Class - Fall 2007
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
287 Alex Brown Alex Nikdel Corie Fisher
288 Andy Piotti Landyn Christopher David Daniels
289 Michael Canada Megan Norrell Steven Duva, Arielle Zazik
290 Diana Pardo Kathryn Piotti ---
291 Alex Gonzalez Steven Shryock Chris Lang, Corey Womack
292 Nerina Martinez Gabe Aurioles ---
293 Julian Garcia Anthony Maiello Erin Melady, Fred Womack, Sylvia Amos, Jeff Mevers
294 Chris Roche Russell McCloud Ellie Harrington, Bryan Dubno, Israel Llaguno
295 Taylor Norrell Jesse Palma Stephen Adams, Sumner Page
296 Jose Carrillo Matt Jegel ---
297 Danielle Soriano Christian Lobo ---
298 John Whitford Megan Holladay Aaron Griffith
299 Kristi Wray Lindsey Baronich Isaac Kimiagarov, Serena Deshpande
300 Cory Christeson Rochelle Willard Ashley Schultz
301 Jaclyn Ruff Rachel Jackson ---
302 Brett Gilmore Vicky Alvarado Chris Willard, Gareth Williams, Bernardo Sandoval, Jamie Severance
303 Sonja Brust Allison Corey Peter Crespi
304 Cory Carnes Ryan Hooper ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Delta Beta Class - Spring 2008
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
305 Sergio Posada Javier Ortega Alex Hill
306 Victor McCormack Tiffany Hoadley Alex Samaei, Anna Gould
307 Fred Schmidt Gabe Aurioles Alan Davis
308 Nigel Lewis Rachel Jackson Luis de la Cruz
309 Sol Albarracin Kristen Pirozzi Kathy Morales, Stephanie Sharp, Delany Marino
310 Ryan Pasecky Jamie Unger-Fink ---
311 Francesca Ramadori Toni Webster ---
312 Phil Redman Leland Hollis ---
313 Stephanie Carusillo Kelli Frazier Matt Shupler
314 Matt Kinberg Eric Samuels Matt Marciano, Ryan McDaniel
315 Joey Reynolds Brian Malin ---
316 Tyler Rice Chris Canada ---
317 Salomon Crespin Ben Messerschmidt ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Epsilon Beta Class - Fall 2008
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
318 Erin Melady Julian Garcia Michelle Hart, Erin Standish
319 Sarah Swaney Cara Unger-Fink Rachel Gwyn, Keith McConville
320 Corie Fisher Alex Brown Allison Lopes, Hector Olivares
321 Stephanie Rivas Leland Hollis Rachael Mielke, Alejandro Arboleda
322 Ashley Schultz Cory Christeson ---
323 Jessica Sanchez Rachel Jackson Alejandro Corredor, Julie Wright, Ally Bickley, Lindsey Cromwell
324 Mario Browne Eric Samuels Alex Clark, Rachel Aponte
325 Ellen Crim Danielle Grimmer ---
326 Adam Ecker Christian Lobo Chloё Goldbach, Edmond Olguin
327 Matt Galloway Matt Jegel Jay Chandler, Zeyn Kermani, Eric Wilkin, Stephanie Nevadunsky

Return to Top of Page
 
Zeta Beta Class - Spring 2009
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
328 Steven Duva Michael Canada ---
329 Andrew Bilello Megan Holladay Lauren Frizzell, Brett McLaughlin, Lauren Casasus
330 Chris Willard Brett Gilmore ---
331 Ellie Harrington Chris Roche ---
332 Howard Wolfson Chris Zupofska ---
333 Alex Hill Sergio Posada Yasmin van Zanten
334 Catie Fox Jennifer Christopher Victoria Kraska
335 Stephen Adams Taylor Norrell Ryan Eickholt
336 Michelle Sands Megan Norrell Chrysalin Meunier, Dominique Damveld
337 Kymberly Harris Leland Hollis ---
338 Kathy Morales Sol Albarracin ---
339 Matt Marciano Matt Kinberg Justin Zucker
340 Curran Petrites Danielle Grimmer ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Eta Beta Class - Fall 2009
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
341 Luis de la Cruz Nigel Lewis Maddie Sullivan
342 Chris Lang Alex Gonzalez Charlie Cassaro
343 Jake Cohen Jamie Unger-Fink Katie Lambert, Emanuel Calderon, Scott Hochman
344 Chloё Goldbach Adam Ecker ---
345 Fred Womack Julian Garcia Rashid Dor, Gilvam dos Santos, John Proctor
346 Michelle Hart Erin Melady Andre Perez, Ashley Garrett
347 Alejandro Corredor Jessica Sanchez Devin Frentz
348 Alex Samaei Victor McCormack Trevor Ballard, Tyler Martin, Kaylee Ludden
349 Matt Shupler Stephanie Carusillo Jose Espinosa, Keri Allen
350 Alan Davis Fred Schmidt Ryan Murray
351 Sumner Page Taylor Norrell ---
352 Aaron Griffith John Whitford ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Theta Beta Class - Spring 2010
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
353 Adrien Soyer Jamie Unger-Fink Richard Power
354 Lauren Frizzell Andrew Bilello ---
355 Rachel Gwyn Sarah Swaney ---
356 Sylvia Amos Julian Garcia Tiffany Parker, Michelle Gibson
357 Arielle Zazik Michael Canada Christianne Barry, Adam Ibrahim, Anthony Saavedra
358 Yasmin van Zanten Alex Hill Andrea Mejicanos, Andrew Moffatt
359 Nathan Clemmons James Britton ---
360 Jay Chandler Matt Galloway ---
361 Julie Wright Jessica Sanchez David Ayers
362 Luis Ruiz Kristen Pirozzi Matthew Laverriere
363 Edmond Olguin Adam Ecker Daniell Montes
364 Ryan Eickholt Stephen Adams Lee Silvernail
365 David Daniels Andy Piotti ---
366 Stephanie Sharp Sol Albarracin ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Iota Beta Class - Fall 2010
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
367 Brett McLaughlin Andrew Bilello Steven Geller, Michael Silberling
368 Bryan Dubno Chris Roche Angela Niu
369 Nick Filamini Chris Zupofska Rashid Alrashid
370 Gareth Williams Brett Gilmore ---
371 Allison Lopes Corie Fisher Rachel Lenoff, Sara Cook
372 Ryan McDaniel Matt Kinberg ---
373 Zeyn Kermani Matt Galloway ---
374 Erin Standish Erin Melady Dalwin Marrero, Gerardo Felix
375 Katie Lambert Jake Cohen ---
376 Delany Marino Sol Albarracin Ariel Smith, Francesca Arnillas

Return to Top of Page
 
Kappa Beta Class - Spring 2011
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
377 Rachael Mielke Stephanie Rivas Kevin Ally
378 Devin Frentz Alejandro Corredor Shannon Wilson, Kevin McFarland, Tyson Sutton
379 Corey Womack Alex Gonzalez David Troner, Jarod Stubbs, Sean Comerford
380 Emanuel Calderon Jake Cohen Katherine Steel, Taige Mills
381 Rashid Dor Fred Womack DJ Charson, Joshua Hammock, Rayf Feliz
382 Alex Clark Mario Browne Roshelle Wijeratne, Cory Sitler
383 Ally Bickley Jessica Sanchez Katharine Johnson
384 Chrysalin Meunier Michelle Sands Parth Bhakta
385 Andre Perez Michelle Hart ---
386 Richard Power Adrien Soyer ---
387 Jeff Mevers Julian Garcia ---
388 Anna Gould Victor McCormack ---
389 Maddie Sullivan Luis de la Cruz Patricia Lueck, Brooke MacMillan
390 Andrea Mejicanos Yasmin van Zanten Aleksa Kastl, Ana Duque, Janess Mederos
391 Peter Crespi Sonja Brust ---
392 Victoria Kraska Catie Fox ---
393 Keith McConville Sarah Swaney ---
394 Israel Llaguno Chris Roche Matt Brock, Jake Schuyler, Jon Pendoley, Samuel Lichtenheld
395 Daniell Montes Edmond Olguin ---
396 Eric Wilkin Matt Galloway ---
397 Charlie Cassaro Chris Lang ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Lambda Beta Class - Fall 2011
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
398 Bernardo Sandoval Brett Gilmore Gray Hanson
399 Alejandro Arboleda Stephanie Rivas Dillon Everidge, Nicholas Gomez
400 Stephanie Nevadunsky Matt Galloway Alice Swanson
401 Rachel Lenoff Allison Lopes ---
402 Jose Espinosa Matt Shupler Fallon McKain, Jaideep Narendranath
403 Angela Niu Bryan Dubno Travis Noddings
404 Isaac Kimiagarov Kristi Wray ---
405 Christianne Barry Arielle Zazik ---
406 Hector Olivares Corie Fisher William Barefield, Vanessa Alvarez
407 Lindsey Cromwell Jessica Sanchez Kristin Hubbard
408 Dominique Damveld Michelle Sands Kali Milner, Brian Rojas
409 Tiffany Parker Sylvia Amos Danielle Keith
410 Trevor Ballard Alex Samaei ---
411 Lee Silvernail Ryan Eickholt Allen Campbell

Return to Top of Page
 
Mu Beta Class - Spring 2012
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
412 Jamie Severance Brett Gilmore ---
413 Shannon Wilson Devin Frentz Sarah Dibble
414 Roshelle Wijeratne Alex Clark Rachel Shelikoff
415 Ryan Murray Alan Davis Darcy Brown, Kimberly McDow
416 Adam Ibrahim Arielle Zazik ---
417 Rachel Aponte Mario Browne Brittany Dunlap
418 Tyler Martin Alex Samaei ---
419 Serena Deshpande Kristi Wray Erin Harris, Jessica Sabin
420 Matt Brock Israel Llaguno ---
421 David Troner Corey Womack Oyetunji Oyewole
422 DJ Charson Rashid Dor ---
423 Justin Zucker Matt Marciano ---
424 Kevin Ally Rachael Mielke ---
425 Michelle Gibson Sylvia Amos ---
426 Aleksa Kastl Andrea Mejicanos ---
427 Lauren Casasus Andrew Bilello Savanna Holtz
428 David Ayers Julie Wright ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Nu Beta Class - Fall 2012
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
429 Fallon McKain Jose Espinosa Christina Yannette
430 Joshua Hammock Rashid Dor Barrett Severance, John Meisenheimer
431 Cory Sitler Alex Clark Gavin Rankow, Evin Ward
432 Dalwin Marrero Erin Standish ---
433 Gilvam dos Santos Fred Womack ---
434 Ana Duque Andrea Mejicanos Leah McBride, Jorrel Mendoza
435 Andrew Moffatt Yasmin van Zanten Michael Vilallonga
436 Scott Hochman Jake Cohen Neel Patel
437 Steven Geller Brett McLaughlin Ryan Morie, Bradley Soltis, David Graniero
438 Jake Schuyler Israel Llaguno John Crimmins, Dana Steel
439 Parth Bhakta Chrysalin Meunier Austin Ham
440 Ashley Garrett Michelle Hart ---
441 Sara Cook Allison Lopes Alexie Nilo
442 Jarod Stubbs Corey Womack Jeffrey McLemore, Carlos Acuña
443 Danielle Keith Tiffany Parker Jessica Amrani
444 Dillon Everidge Alejandro Arboleda ---
445 Patricia Lueck Maddie Sullivan ---
446 Keri Allen Matt Shupler Lauren O'Brien
447 Matthew Laverriere Luis Ruiz Molly Housego, Nathan Doerr
448 Kali Milner Dominique Damveld Meltem Tutar
449 Ariel Smith Delany Marino ---
450 Kevin McFarland Devin Frentz ---
451 Alice Swanson Stephanie Nevadunsky Lana Light
452 Travis Noddings Angela Niu ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Xi Beta Class - Spring 2013
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
453 Sean Comerford Corey Womack Adam Nodjomian, Vanessa Peixoto, Blane Donahue
454 Kaylee Ludden Alex Samaei Kenny Ramos
455 Michael Silberling Brett McLaughlin ---
456 Nicholas Gomez Alejandro Arboleda Joshua D'Urso, Gregory Wadzinski, Francis Mijares
457 Anthony Saavedra Arielle Zazik Michael Pabon, Antonio Angelino
458 Kristin Hubbard Lindsey Cromwell Addie Voigt, Kristen Hansen
459 Brittany Dunlap Rachel Aponte Danielle Jacobs
460 Darcy Brown Ryan Murray ---
461 Sarah Dibble Shannon Wilson Kaylee Henley
462 Gerardo Felix Erin Standish Melanie Hasbun, Max Orozco, Matthew Mitrani
463 John Proctor Fred Womack ---
464 Katharine Johnson Ally Bickley Katherine Elenberger, Marissa Giron, Morgan Randle
465 Gray Hanson Bernardo Sandoval Josh Furukawa, Joshua Kittinger
466 Brian Rojas Dominique Damveld ---
467 Rashid Alrashid Nick Filamini ---
468 Erin Harris Serena Deshpande Devyn Toman, Caroline Hobson

Return to Top of Page
 
Omicron Beta Class - Fall 2013
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
469 Kimberly McDow Ryan Murray Julie Silvers, Hugh Chin, Parth Soni
470 Rachel Shelikoff Roshelle Wijeratne Deanna Abbruzese, Gabriela Abadia
471 Ryan Morie Steven Geller Ben Griffin
472 Janess Mederos Andrea Mejicanos Amanda Tunno, Elizabeth Harris
473 Rayf Feliz Rashid Dor Tal Ohayon, Julian Olivares
474 Jon Pendoley Israel Llaguno Alexandria Spinazzola
475 Leah McBride Ana Duque ---
476 Brooke MacMillan Maddie Sullivan Katelyn Dauson
477 Barrett Severance Joshua Hammock ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Pi Beta Class - Spring 2014
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
478 Lauren O'Brien Keri Allen Margaret Bello
479 John Crimmins Jake Schuyler Katarzyna Lewandowska
480 Tyson Sutton Devin Frentz Matthew Capriotti, Tom Perry, Jack Zoldos
481 Melanie Hasbun Gerardo Felix Nicole Root, Mark Montoya
482 Gavin Rankow Cory Sitler ---
483 Addie Voigt Kristin Hubbard ---
484 Christina Yannette Fallon McKain Spencer Huddleston
485 Neel Patel Scott Hochman Steeve Delius, Matteo Simeoni
486 Josh Furukawa Gray Hanson Charles Baxter, Josh Hartigan
487 Adam Nodjomian Sean Comerford Jose Rivera, Rayane Jallouli
488 William Barefield Hector Olivares Kevin Asistores, Malik Rigg, Cyan Perez
489 Samuel Lichtenheld Israel Llaguno ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Rho Beta Class - Fall 2014
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
490 Katherine Elenberger Katharine Johnson Katie Hepburn, Sofie Axelsson
491 Kaylee Henley Sarah Dibble Andrea Pernar, Mary Becerra
492 Lana Light Alice Swanson Jaclyn Martin, Karan Aulakh
493 Deanna Abbruzese Rachel Shelikoff Lara Dedic
494 Alexandria Spinazzola Jon Pendoley Chris Mickle
495 Michael Pabon Anthony Saavedra ---
496 Allen Campbell Lee Silvernail ---
497 Devyn Toman Erin Harris ---
498 Joshua Kittinger Gray Hanson ---
499 Jeffrey McLemore Jarod Stubbs Will Marcantel
500 Francesca Arnillas Delany Marino ---
501 Danielle Jacobs Brittany Dunlap ---
502 Katherine Steel Emanuel Calderon ---
503 Dana Steel Jake Schuyler Nicholas Poindexter
504 Max Orozco Gerardo Felix Travis Dinan
505 Savanna Holtz Lauren Casasus ---
506 Meltem Tutar Kali Milner ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Sigma Beta Class - Spring 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
507 Julie Silvers Kimberly McDow Emily Scaletta, Danny Sanford
508 Oyetunji Oyewole David Troner Max Cruzan, Valentino Christian
509 Joshua D'Urso Nicholas Gomez Michael Dean
510 Vanessa Alvarez Hector Olivares Valeria Torres
511 Matthew Capriotti Tyson Sutton Carter Mattox
512 Austin Ham Parth Bhakta Corey Zucker
513 Tal Ohayon Rayf Feliz Justin Burns
514 Bradley Soltis Steven Geller Jonathan Vance
515 Michael Vilallonga Andrew Moffatt ---
516 Molly Housego Matthew Laverriere Amy Wimberley
517 Taige Mills Emanuel Calderon ---
518 Alexie Nilo Sara Cook ---
519 Kevin Asistores William Barefield ---
520 Steeve Delius Neel Patel ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Tau Beta Class - Fall 2015
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
521 Amanda Tunno Janess Mederos ---
522 Katie Hepburn Katherine Elenberger ---
523 Evin Ward Cory Sitler Shahbaz Mirza
524 Jaclyn Martin Lana Light ---
525 Julian Olivares Rayf Feliz ---
526 Hugh Chin Kimberly McDow Aubrey O'Brien
527 Jessica Sabin Serena Deshpande ---
528 Jose Rivera Adam Nodjomian Klaus Vollmer
529 Travis Dinan Max Orozco ---
530 Jessica Amrani Danielle Keith Alia Fareed, Ariana Assing
531 Tom Perry Tyson Sutton ---
532 David Graniero Steven Geller ---
533 Vanessa Peixoto Sean Comerford ---
534 Will Marcantel Jeffrey McLemore David Prida, Ethan Lann
535 Gregory Wadzinski Nicholas Gomez ---
536 Nicole Root Melanie Hasbun ---
537 Jorrel Mendoza Ana Duque Daniel Kitts

Return to Top of Page
 
Upsilon Beta Class - Spring 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
538 Blane Donahue Sean Comerford Erica Harp
539 Lara Dedic Deanna Abbruzese Alex Isaly
540 Nicholas Poindexter Dana Steel ---
541 Charles Baxter Josh Furukawa ---
542 Carlos Acuña Jarod Stubbs ---
543 Emily Scaletta Julie Silvers ---
544 Katarzyna Lewandowska John Crimmins ---
545 Gabriela Abadia Rachel Shelikoff ---
546 Margaret Bello Lauren O'Brien ---
547 Nathan Doerr Matthew Laverriere Devin Serino
548 Matteo Simeoni Neel Patel Reuben Mann
549 Jaideep Narendranath Jose Espinosa Arpit Patel
550 Corey Zucker Austin Ham ---
551 Michael Dean Joshua D'Urso ---
552 Jack Zoldos Tyson Sutton Kayla Clements
553 Marissa Giron Katharine Johnson ---
554 Kenny Ramos Kaylee Ludden ---
555 Katelyn Dauson Brooke MacMillan ---
556 Francis Mijares Nicholas Gomez Mark Allaire
557 Antonio Angelino Anthony Saavedra Madison Carlton
558 Carter Mattox Matthew Capriotti ---
559 Max Cruzan Oyetunji Oyewole Edward Deumens
560 Sofie Axelsson Katherine Elenberger ---
561 Ben Griffin Ryan Morie ---
562 Matthew Mitrani Gerardo Felix Arvin Moradi
563 Andrea Pernar Kaylee Henley ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Phi Beta Class - Fall 2016
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
564 Parth Soni Kimberly McDow ---
565 Josh Hartigan Josh Furukawa ---
566 Klaus Vollmer Jose Rivera ---
567 Jonathan Vance Bradley Soltis ---
568 Caroline Hobson Erin Harris ---
569 Danny Sanford Julie Silvers ---
570 Shahbaz Mirza Evin Ward ---
571 Spencer Huddleston Christina Yannette ---
572 Alia Fareed Jessica Amrani ---
573 Malik Rigg William Barefield ---
574 Chris Mickle Alexandria Spinazzola ---
575 David Prida Will Marcantel ---
576 Valeria Torres Vanessa Alvarez ---
577 John Meisenheimer Joshua Hammock ---
578 Rayane Jallouli Adam Nodjomian ---
579 Kristen Hansen Kristin Hubbard ---
580 Justin Burns Tal Ohayon ---

Return to Top of Page
 
Chi Beta Class - Spring 2017
Roll # Name Big Brother Little Brother(s)
581 Kayla Clements Jack Zoldos ---
582 Erica Harp Blane Donahue ---
583 Madison Carlton Antonio Angelino ---
584 Arvin Moradi Matthew Mitrani ---
585 Elizabeth Harris Janess Mederos ---
586 Morgan Randle Katharine Johnson ---
587 Amy Wimberley Molly Housego ---
588 Cyan Perez William Barefield ---
589 Devin Serino Nathan Doerr ---
590 Mark Allaire Francis Mijares ---
591 Mary Becerra Kaylee Henley ---
592 Karan Aulakh Lana Light ---
593 Ariana Assing Jessica Amrani ---
594 Aubrey O'Brien Hugh Chin ---
595 Reuben Mann Matteo Simeoni ---
596 Ethan Lann Will Marcantel ---
597 Daniel Kitts Jorrel Mendoza ---
598 Edward Deumens Max Cruzan ---
599 Mark Montoya Melanie Hasbun ---
600 Arpit Patel Jaideep Narendranath ---
601 Valentino Christian Oyetunji Oyewole ---
602 Alex Isaly Lara Dedic ---

Return to Top of Page